HGBA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABADAM, Earl138.044.450.00.02.03.00.00.09.08.00
ABADAM, Troy113.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.00
FETIU, Jaedyn133.050.0100.00.07.03.00.00.010.016.02
FETUI, Caleb136.0100.00.00.03.01.00.00.08.010.00
GONZALES, Kyan123.025.00.050.02.01.00.00.03.03.00
MANTUA, Royce136.050.066.733.32.05.00.00.015.015.03
NACUA, James140.062.50.066.71.00.00.00.014.012.00
VILLANUEVA, Sebastian117.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.01.00