HGBA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABADAM, Earl721.353.478.933.33.12.00.00.011.183.05
ABADAM, Troy519.446.2100.020.01.21.00.00.03.019.00
BLANKLEY, Hayden229.521.471.420.09.03.00.00.06.023.05
FETIU, Jaedyn621.861.750.050.03.21.70.00.011.371.07
FETUI, Caleb624.565.560.050.05.21.00.00.08.069.06
GONZALES, Kyan421.322.20.033.31.00.80.00.01.35.00
MANAS, Ira618.535.7100.025.02.00.50.00.02.320.00
MANTUA, Royce623.040.046.725.03.52.30.00.09.548.06
MATIA, Preston124.016.7100.025.01.01.00.00.05.02.00
NACUA, James623.745.283.352.61.30.30.00.07.235.00
PARELTA, Luis219.550.00.00.01.53.00.00.01.010.00
VILLANUEVA, Sebastian319.30.00.00.01.30.00.00.00.02.00