HGBA v UNC

HGBA v UNC

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HGBA910128039Draw
UNC713118039Draw

HGBA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANTUA, Royce353837.51250.0020.012312000070
GONZALES, Kyan32010.000000001103000000
MANAS, Ira2400000000003300000000
ABADAM, Troy32010.022100.000000003000020
ABADAM, Earl334850.0010.000020212000080
NACUA, James201425.00001333.302200000030
FETIU, Jaedyn164580.0020.000012303000080
FETUI, Caleb211425.000000025703000020
BLANKLEY, Hayden363742.92366.71250.0281032000093
Total249163842.151050.02728.6823315180000393

UNC

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ZAKRIA, Hilary3031421.41250.01520.033600000081
MASSIMINO, Noman3141136.42450.0030.0303110000100
LUETH, Emmanuel402825.02540.01425.034701000070
AKECH, Omar303837.52450.0020.0371020000082
AKECH, Sabir24020.0000020.010102000000
KOKO, Mukhtar232728.61250.01250.030324000060
Total178145028.081747.131816.7161430580000393
MIN
249
178
FGM
16
14
FGA
38
50
FG%
42.1
28.0
FTM
5
8
FTA
10
17
FT%
50.0
47.1
3PM
2
3
3PA
7
18
3P%
28.6
16.7
OFF
8
16
DEF
23
14
REB
31
30
AST
5
5
PF
18
8
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
39
MVP
3
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime