UNC

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
AKECH, Omar530.437.866.726.36.00.60.00.09.849.02
AKECH, Sabir224.511.150.00.02.01.50.00.01.51.00
BENNET, Nate00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CARIO, Anthony328.728.671.40.01.70.70.00.05.77.00
DIING, Aher221.525.00.020.02.51.00.00.02.55.00
KOKO, Muk00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
KOKO, Mukhtar525.239.180.057.14.62.00.00.06.850.00
LUETH, Emmanuel534.841.275.026.16.42.20.00.012.671.05
MASSIMINO, Noman429.848.663.68.34.30.80.00.011.041.01
OBRIEN, Patrick00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ZAKRIA, Hilary527.642.416.731.33.40.80.00.012.243.03