UNC v DAS

UNC v DAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
UNC2720259081Win
DAS14232317077Loss

UNC

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ZAKRIA, Hilary29112347.800041330.8448300000262
MASSIMINO, Noman1951050.0000040.0134100000100
LUETH, Emmanuel2971643.822100.0050.06713420000163
AKECH, Omar2581457.11250.04944.4437100000210
AKECH, Sabir251714.31250.0040.012330000030
KOKO, Mukhtar192633.300011100.025722000050
Total146347644.74666.793625.01824421440000815

DAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SORIA, Bryan4071258.30003650.0123320000170
AYSON, Hamilton4082236.433100.02922.2268210000210
PRADO, Jerson4071163.6000010.0145310000140
LIMGUANGCO, Rhyss40102050.011100.01616.74711020000221
VILLAFUERTE, Timothy401333.30001250.000043000030
Total200336848.544100.072429.2819271290000771
MIN
146
200
FGM
34
33
FGA
76
68
FG%
44.7
48.5
FTM
4
4
FTA
6
4
FT%
66.7
100.0
3PM
9
7
3PA
36
24
3P%
25.0
29.2
OFF
18
8
DEF
24
19
REB
42
27
AST
14
12
PF
4
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
81
77
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime