MASMAYABANG v PITBULLS

MASMAYABANG v PITBULLS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MASMAYABANG30141822084Win
PITBULLS13171316059Loss

MASMAYABANG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CARUANAN, Steven403650.011100.011100.012360000080
BALAGTAS, Jericho215771.43650.03475.0000200000160
MALLARI, Danielle37111291.72450.022100.0617120000263
MERCADO, Justine181250.01250.011100.003331000040
MANAS, Ira386966.711100.05862.5101010000182
MANAS, Marlon091250.000000000000010020
MURPHY, Bronx362540.000022100.001111000060
GOMEZ, Louie352825.0000030.010141000040
Total234315160.881457.1142166.797161760100845

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
RAMOS, Pat4061154.55683.32366.7055510010191
ROQUID, Mark404757.122100.0020.0314230000100
SUAZO, Cesar40010.000000011232000000
MANTUA, James4077100.0000000044220000140
VILLANUEVA, Jude406875.02366.72366.7011200000160
Total200233467.691181.84850.0412161480010591
MIN
234
200
FGM
31
23
FGA
51
34
FG%
60.8
67.6
FTM
8
9
FTA
14
11
FT%
57.1
81.8
3PM
14
4
3PA
21
8
3P%
66.7
50.0
OFF
9
4
DEF
7
12
REB
16
16
AST
17
14
PF
6
8
TF
0
0
TO
1
0
STL
0
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
84
59
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime