MASMAYABANG v MAMBAS

MASMAYABANG v MAMBAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MASMAYABANG20162821085Win
MAMBAS981418049Loss

MASMAYABANG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CARUANAN, Steven2981080.00002366.7404120000183
BALAGTAS, Jericho3271258.30004850.0123200000182
MERCADO, Francis0600022100.000003340000020
MALLARI, Danielle167977.8000010.0022300010140
MERCADO, Justine0622100.022100.000013440000060
MANAS, Ira112366.71250.0010.000001000050
MANAS, Marlon243650.03475.0010.025721000090
MURPHY, Bronx272540.000000001121001040
MURPHY, Byron273933.30001250.013430000070
GOMEZ, Louie151520.0000020.004421000020
Total193356157.481080.071838.9923322360020855

MAMBAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SALVADOR, Daniel12030.0000030.001100000000
REPUBLICA, Carl30020.0000020.000001020000
CUENCA, Sherwin40101952.61250.0020.0246220000211
NACUA, James0100000000000000000000
AQUINO, Jj3741040.03475.02366.7000500000130
BONDOC, James283837.5000040.003321000060
SALVADOR, Patrick1711100.000000021313000020
SINGH, Jasikrat383933.311100.0030.015602010070
Total203215240.45771.421711.8514191090300491
MIN
193
203
FGM
35
21
FGA
61
52
FG%
57.4
40.4
FTM
8
5
FTA
10
7
FT%
80.0
71.4
3PM
7
2
3PA
18
17
3P%
38.9
11.8
OFF
9
5
DEF
23
14
REB
32
19
AST
23
10
PF
6
9
TF
0
0
TO
0
3
STL
2
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
85
49
MVP
5
1