MURPHY, Byron

Name
MURPHY, Byron
Current Team
AGUILAS VETERANOS, MASMA, MASMA DRIBBLERS
Past Teams
BALLISTICS, MASMAYABANG, MASMA, MASMA DRIBBLERS
Seasons
Season 14, Season 16, Season 18, Season 19, Season 17

WSBA - 40+ Division

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 16BALLISTICS256.300.05.52.09.021.03
Season 19MASMA DRIBBLERS634.460.034.83.52.88.847.01
Total-841.471.736.13.62.310.1225.04

WSBA - Division 1

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14MASMAYABANG532.3020.02.81.44.623.00
Season 19MASMA319.2016.74.71.74.010.00
Total-826.3018.53.51.54.433.00

WSBA - Masters Division

SeasonTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Total-51.175.039.52.82.216.8145.0

Career Total

SeasonGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGPPGEFFMVP
Season 14532.3020.02.81.44.623.00
Season 16256.300.05.52.09.021.03
Season 181245.976.944.72.81.812.9131.011
Season 191441.960.033.33.22.410.5133.07
Season 17940.574.325.03.92.610.698.08
Total4242.872.433.63.32.110.4406.029

Results

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 19

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 18

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 17

Season 16

Season 16

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14

Season 14