WSBA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ALCANTARA, Vergel119.060.080.00.08.05.00.00.010.020.03
CABBAN, Warren826.051.70.057.12.91.60.00.09.581.03
COGAN, Anthony923.954.257.135.03.80.80.20.07.983.02
DE VERA, Nicko623.552.225.00.03.01.70.00.04.239.00
FLORES, Cade926.355.172.712.56.32.00.10.011.4138.08
GUDJONSON, James140.040.00.00.03.01.00.00.08.06.00
MANTUA, Gerard922.246.087.538.51.41.70.00.08.368.04
MANTUA, Royce730.360.070.830.05.01.70.30.012.3106.08
MANTUA, Travis824.541.485.237.53.03.10.30.015.4112.08
PEREZ, Gez619.735.70.033.32.50.50.00.02.020.00
UY, Giemuel824.429.40.0100.02.00.30.00.01.417.00
VENAL, Sean113.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00