WSBA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ALCANTARA, Vergel119.060.080.00.08.05.00.00.010.020.03
CABBAN, Warren423.568.20.066.72.82.30.00.09.049.00
COGAN, Anthony525.048.060.040.03.20.80.20.06.838.02
DE VERA, Nicko525.252.225.00.03.62.00.00.05.039.00
FLORES, Cade529.861.966.750.04.42.60.20.011.475.05
GUDJONSON, James140.040.00.00.03.01.00.00.08.06.00
MANTUA, Gerard525.456.1100.045.51.41.00.00.012.255.04
MANTUA, Royce430.063.276.925.05.01.80.50.015.072.06
MANTUA, Travis426.832.091.730.43.33.30.50.012.543.06
PEREZ, Gez419.025.00.020.03.00.80.00.01.812.00
UY, Giemuel525.227.30.0100.01.40.40.00.01.48.00
VENAL, Sean113.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00