WSBA v PILYO

WSBA v PILYO

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
WSBA0292015064Win
PILYO011812031Loss

WSBA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANTUA, Royce235683.333100.0010.0112100020130
COGAN, Anthony14010.000000011201001000
CABBAN, Warren224944.4000010.042620000080
UY, Giemuel172633.300011100.020210000050
PEREZ, Gez142366.700011100.003323010050
FLORES, Cade214850.000000001110001080
MANTUA, Gerard1766100.000044100.0303110000163
DE VERA, Nicko17030.000000020220000000
MANTUA, Travis2231127.322100.01520.032520002092
Total167265349.155100.071353.81610261250160645

PILYO

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LOPEZ, Wally272540.00001333.322420000050
SANTOS, Mark171333.3000010.012301001020
CASTRO, Lyndon172366.700000000011000040
DIMAILIG, Aj221520.0010.0010.012312020020
DILOY, Johrey142450.00001250.020202010051
TAN, Johnell261616.7000020.012302020020
PONCARDAS, Ojie1944100.000011100.000001000090
PAGDANGANAN, Lance141250.000000002210010020
Total156143243.8010.031030.071017590610311
MIN
167
156
FGM
26
14
FGA
53
32
FG%
49.1
43.8
FTM
5
0
FTA
5
1
FT%
100.0
0.0
3PM
7
3
3PA
13
10
3P%
53.8
30.0
OFF
16
7
DEF
10
10
REB
26
17
AST
12
5
PF
5
9
TF
0
0
TO
1
6
STL
6
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
64
31
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime