WSBA v MAMBAS

WSBA v MAMBAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
WSBA14131910056Win
MAMBAS1116139049Loss

WSBA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANTUA, Royce4091560.05683.3020.03912410000233
COGAN, Anthony4061250.04666.71425.0055200000172
UY, Giemuel40010.000000012301000000
FLORES, Cade404850.000000002261000080
GUDJONSON, James4041040.0000030.003310000080
Total200234650.091275.01911.1421251330000565

MAMBAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
REPUBLICA, Carl261250.000000020200000020
CUENCA, Sherwin1591656.3020.0010.0257440000181
NACUA, James1231618.800011010.005541000070
AQUINO, Jj246875.00003475.0022210000150
BONDOC, James242633.30001520.021300000050
SALVADOR, Patrick1000000000000011000000
SINGH, Jasikrat121425.0000020.018904000020
Total123225242.3020.052222.77212811110000491
MIN
200
123
FGM
23
22
FGA
46
52
FG%
50.0
42.3
FTM
9
0
FTA
12
2
FT%
75.0
0.0
3PM
1
5
3PA
9
22
3P%
11.1
22.7
OFF
4
7
DEF
21
21
REB
25
28
AST
13
11
PF
3
11
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
56
49
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime