MASMAYABANG v WSBA

MASMAYABANG v WSBA

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MASMAYABANG17131611057Loss
WSBA23221913077Win

MASMAYABANG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CARUANAN, Steven373933.3000020.030360000060
BALAGTAS, Jericho3671258.31250.04944.4235210000191
MALLARI, Danielle4061154.5000010.0549130000120
MANAS, Ira222540.00001425.001110000050
MANAS, Marlon303475.000022100.000024000080
MURPHY, Bronx172540.00001333.303320000050
GOMEZ, Louie291616.7020.0020.012302000020
Total211245246.21425.082334.811132414100000571

WSBA

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
COGAN, Anthony264580.00002366.7112100000100
CABBAN, Warren375771.40002450.0022620000120
PEREZ, Gez10020.0000010.001101000000
FLORES, Cade396966.72450.00003811530000143
MANTUA, Gerard284666.711100.02450.0112100000110
DE VERA, Nicko295683.3000010.0224330000100
MANTUA, Travis4071643.82366.74757.1033610000202
Total209315160.85862.5102050.07182522100000775
MIN
211
209
FGM
24
31
FGA
52
51
FG%
46.2
60.8
FTM
1
5
FTA
4
8
FT%
25.0
62.5
3PM
8
10
3PA
23
20
3P%
34.8
50.0
OFF
11
7
DEF
13
18
REB
24
25
AST
14
22
PF
10
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
57
77
MVP
1
5