MASMAYABANG v MAMBAS

MASMAYABANG v MAMBAS

Results

Team1234TOutcome
MASMAYABANG1117101250Win
MAMBAS9810431Loss

MASMAYABANG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BALAGTAS, Jericho242825.01250.0050.001121000050
CARUANAN, Steven364580.000011100.002230000090
GOMEZ, Louie171520.011100.000010102000030
MALLARI, Danielle335955.611100.0010.0167220000110
MANAS, Ira1933100.01250.033100.0011010000100
MANAS, Marlon130001250.000001111000010
MERCADO, Francis142450.0000010.002200000040
MERCADO, Justine223650.011100.000011214000070
MURPHY, Bronx02010.0000010.000000000000
MURPHY, Byron10010.0000010.000002000000
Total190204247.66966.741330.8314179130000500

MAMBAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AQUINO, Jj1300000000000001000000
BONDOC, James1200000000000000000000
CABBAN, James3661346.25862.5030.0077120000170
CUENCA, Sherwin283650.0000010.022422000060
NACUA, James301425.000000000000000000
SINGH, Jasikrat000000000000000000000
REPUBLICA, Carl000000000000000000000
SALVADOR, Daniel000000000000000000000
Total119102343.55862.5040.02911350000230
MIN
190
119
FGM
20
10
FGA
42
23
FG%
47.6
43.5
FTM
6
5
FTA
9
8
FT%
66.7
62.5
3PM
4
0
3PA
13
4
3P%
30.8
0.0
OFF
3
2
DEF
14
9
REB
17
11
AST
9
3
PF
13
5
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
50
23
MVP
0
0