MANOR REAL ESTATE v CSP

MANOR REAL ESTATE v CSP

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MANOR REAL ESTATE205139047Draw
CSP1413911047Draw

MANOR REAL ESTATE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BACANI, Ritzmon351616.722100.0010.002241000040
BALUYUT, Jed04020.0000020.000000000000
CASTRO, Denzel281520.01250.01425.012320000040
CERTEZA, Eriko0300000000000000000000
LAPID, Jinxs403742.93475.0010.0281014000092
MANGAYA, Ardee1711100.000000001100000020
MANGULABNAN, Winston3861060.00001333.3325120000130
MERCADO, Justine3861060.00003560.0156110000153
FLORES, Breyrie2200000000000011000000
Total225184143.96875.051631.3720271090000475

CSP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
VEA, Mafi3055100.0010.0000011010000101
COLBORNE, Justin342633.3010.000000001000040
KAPUSTA, Tony333650.03475.000006670000090
CALLANTA, Mark372633.30002450.011213000060
JORDANA, Jessie343650.01250.02366.714533000090
PICKERING, Paul23020.0000010.000010000000
PUNJARIN, Levi404944.4010.01425.030324000090
Total231194047.54944.451241.75121714120000471
MIN
225
231
FGM
18
19
FGA
41
40
FG%
43.9
47.5
FTM
6
4
FTA
8
9
FT%
75.0
44.4
3PM
5
5
3PA
16
12
3P%
31.3
41.7
OFF
7
5
DEF
20
12
REB
27
17
AST
10
14
PF
9
12
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
47
47
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime