BIGBOSS CLEANING v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

BIGBOSS CLEANING v QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BIGBOSS CLEANING27213215095Win
QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP22191537093Loss

BIGBOSS CLEANING

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GONZALES, Kim183560.0010.02450.002240000080
CABATBAT, Rj0300000000000000000000
NAZAR, Oscar3382138.1000030.0314100000162
VICTORIO, Jan233650.033100.0010.0681490000090
VICTORIO, Cienne242728.61250.000021300000050
LUMAY, Mike155862.5000000011000000100
DIMAPILIS, Armando2451338.50003742.9314000000130
PAGDANGANAN, Jeff28101376.9000010.0167300000203
GIMUTAO, Neil195771.4000000279800000100
DILOY, Johrey322633.3000040.024630000040
Total219438650.04666.752025.01931502800000955

QFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
TANYAG, Andhoy4092142.900031225.01910920000210
ANTANACIO, Jayson404666.70000003101353000080
MENDOZA, Daniel39112347.80001520.0325500000230
DARAOAY, Japs39112152.4000101952.6022400000321
PLAYER394944.40001333.313450000090
Total197398048.8000153938.5826342850000931
MIN
219
197
FGM
43
39
FGA
86
80
FG%
50.0
48.8
FTM
4
0
FTA
6
0
FT%
66.7
0
3PM
5
15
3PA
20
39
3P%
25.0
38.5
OFF
19
8
DEF
31
26
REB
50
34
AST
28
28
PF
0
5
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
95
93
MVP
5
1