OS ELITE vs PITBULLS

OS ELITE vs PITBULLS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS ELITE1391010042Draw
PITBULLS6131211042Draw

OS ELITE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
JOVEN, Kenneth241425.0000030.001101011020
TANYAG, Mark2761154.51333.31520.0022540110140
BARRET, Elijah204757.11250.000032505001090
MERCADO, Francis365955.6020.0030.0279300110102
VICTORIO, Jan260001250.000022401010010
FIGUEROA, Andrei28020.000000001113001000
MALQUISTO, Mikehael9010.000000000021000000
YU, Jhon303742.9010.000004412030060
Total200194146.331030.01119.17192612170750422

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
FRIAS, Joeffrey40010.000000014530010000
LAURENTE, Daryl404944.43475.0000123220130111
RAMOS, Pat403837.51250.01425.023534031080
DACERA, Kelvin4000000000000000000000
MUSGRAVE, Mark000000000000000000000
Total16071838.94666.71425.04913860540191
MIN
200
160
FGM
19
7
FGA
41
18
FG%
46.3
38.9
FTM
3
4
FTA
10
6
FT%
30.0
66.7
3PM
1
1
3PA
11
4
3P%
9.1
25.0
OFF
7
4
DEF
19
9
REB
26
13
AST
12
8
PF
17
6
TF
0
0
TO
7
5
STL
5
4
BLK
0
0
PTS
42
19
MVP
2
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime