MASMAYABANG v PITBULLS

MASMAYABANG v PITBULLS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MASMAYABANG16121516059Win
PITBULLS1416129051Loss

MASMAYABANG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CARUANAN, Steven404666.75862.5010.0224400000130
BALAGTAS, Jericho4041233.30002825.0022110000100
MALLARI, Danielle3391656.3030.011100.07916930000190
MANAS, Ira29040.0000030.000000000000
MANAS, Marlon294666.7000020.031422000080
MURPHY, Bronx321250.00001250.001102000030
GOMEZ, Louie192633.311100.01250.001104000060
Total222245246.261250.051926.312162816120000590

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
FRIAS, Joeffrey0500000000000000000000
AYUK, Engange331714.32450.0010.0461023000040
RAMOS, Pat403560.01250.03560.0033240000100
LAURENTE, Daryl241250.011100.000000044000030
ROQUID, Mark393742.93475.000011201000090
SUAZO, Cesar3600000000000000000000
MANTUA, John3161060.02366.74757.1033310000180
UY JR, Manuel293560.00001250.014500000070
Total237173647.291464.381553.36172311130000510
MIN
222
237
FGM
24
17
FGA
52
36
FG%
46.2
47.2
FTM
6
9
FTA
12
14
FT%
50.0
64.3
3PM
5
8
3PA
19
15
3P%
26.3
53.3
OFF
12
6
DEF
16
17
REB
28
23
AST
16
11
PF
12
13
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
59
51
MVP
0
0