PITBULLS v HOOP DREAMS 1

PITBULLS v HOOP DREAMS 1

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
PITBULLS1761220055Win
HOOP DREAMS 1128218040Loss

PITBULLS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MANTUA, Gerard402825.01425.01425.022420000060
RAMOS, Pat193560.0010.0010.015622000062
ROQUID, Mark4081457.12366.7010.0156120000183
FRIAS, Joeff1300000000000010000000
MANTUA, James403560.04757.1000246110000100
VILLANUEVA, Jude1461060.00003742.9033200000150
Total166224252.471546.741330.861925950000555

HOOP DREAMS 1

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
BLANCO, John1261250.00001250.0123040000131
BLANCO, Wilson271333.3000010.000003000020
BENJAMIN, Joshua141425.0000010.002200000020
BONDOC, James273560.00001250.004410000070
MANUEL, Dominic272728.61250.02633.300023000070
EVORA, Brandon272633.3000010.012301000040
KUMAR, Arnold322540.000011100.006623000050
Total166174240.51250.051435.7216185140000401
MIN
166
166
FGM
22
17
FGA
42
42
FG%
52.4
40.5
FTM
7
1
FTA
15
2
FT%
46.7
50.0
3PM
4
5
3PA
13
14
3P%
30.8
35.7
OFF
6
2
DEF
19
16
REB
25
18
AST
9
5
PF
5
14
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
55
40
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime