HURRICANES vs DAS

HURRICANES vs DAS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HURRICANES18151313059Win
DAS8101623057Loss

HURRICANES

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
PITA, Jermaine291425.011100.011100.002212000040
PITA, Marteen1711100.011100.000003301000030
DE RIVIERE, Adam3741136.41250.0020.0281002010090
TOLEAFOA, Iverson4091947.43475.01425.0639100000222
SINGAPU, Caiden402728.644100.02450.0033010010100
GUNDI, Isaac3951435.711100.0030.07411020110113
Total202225639.3111384.641428.6152338280220595

DAS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
LIMGUANGCO, Rhyss24030.0000020.021303000000
MATTHEWS, Liam401911.10001425.014502011030
AYSON, Hamilton371520.022100.01520.000030010050
FIGUEROA, Aaron362825.0000020.021341000040
SINCLAIR, Joshua3461154.51250.011100.0257420000140
RENTOY, Jasper35121963.200071353.8066220000311
Total206225540.03475.0102737.07172413100210571
MIN
202
206
FGM
22
22
FGA
56
55
FG%
39.3
40.0
FTM
11
3
FTA
13
4
FT%
84.6
75.0
3PM
4
10
3PA
14
27
3P%
28.6
37.0
OFF
15
7
DEF
23
17
REB
38
24
AST
2
13
PF
8
10
TF
0
0
TO
2
2
STL
2
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
59
57
MVP
5
1