SGCC v TRAILBLAZERS

SGCC v TRAILBLAZERS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SGCC165413038Win
TRAILBLAZERS412112029Loss

SGCC

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
CHACON, Dexter1000000000000000000000
MARAVILLA, Rei0600000000000000000000
SADIE, Alex18030.0000030.000002001000
VINLUAN, John28010.0020.000000021000000
ALCANTARA, Reg2511100.000000003311000020
SEVILLA, Ghien0300000000000000000000
CLARIN, Cynder212540.0020.01250.010101001052
STA MARIA, Basil11020.0000010.000000000000
SORIANO, Erick223475.0020.01250.003300010070
BASA, Karlo0600000000000001000000
SELLIAH, James35101376.922100.02366.7178100000243
BASANGAN, Jj16010.000000001110000000
Total201163053.32825.041136.421416560120385

TRAILBLAZERS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GALANG, Francis221333.300000004410000020
VARGAS, Dencel311812.5000050.010112000020
DE VERA, Emmanuel4031323.1000050.033603000060
COTELO, Damian0300000000000000000000
CATAQUIAN, Jandrei4061346.24580.01520.0224000210171
TOLENTINO, Kevin2911100.000000000000000020
AZARI, Brandon34030.0000010.012312010000
Total199124129.34580.01166.371118370310291
MIN
201
199
FGM
16
12
FGA
30
41
FG%
53.3
29.3
FTM
2
4
FTA
8
5
FT%
25.0
80.0
3PM
4
1
3PA
11
16
3P%
36.4
6.3
OFF
2
7
DEF
14
11
REB
16
18
AST
5
3
PF
6
7
TF
0
0
TO
1
3
STL
2
1
BLK
0
0
PTS
38
29
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime