OS SENIORS v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

OS SENIORS v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OS SENIORS20191920078Win
HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE1051316044Loss

OS SENIORS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GIGANTE, Jeff181250.011100.000000001000030
SAN JOSE, Herminio0922100.022100.000010111000060
OCONER, Wilson2671353.800041040.0112100000183
COGAN, Anthony296785.733100.01250.0000310000162
HOLLER, Dan3144100.05862.5000123100000130
LUNA, Nino2411100.000000000010000020
BAUTISTA, Bernie2977100.04580.0000022110000180
HAIL, Shayne2011100.000000000021000020
Total186293778.4151978.951241.73581050000785

HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MONASTRIAL, Ariel2633100.011100.011100.001100000080
GARCIA, Jason274666.70002366.7112120000101
GARCIA, Jonathan17040.0000010.001110000000
MARAVILLA, Maximo Jhun3133100.000000000013000060
LIZADA, Prince Thomas2233100.000000010130000060
GEORFO, Marlon202366.711100.000001120000050
TRIGO, John2833100.01250.000000020000070
LIM, David1511100.000000000011000020
Total186192673.13475.03560.02461160000441
MIN
186
186
FGM
29
19
FGA
37
26
FG%
78.4
73.1
FTM
15
3
FTA
19
4
FT%
78.9
75.0
3PM
5
3
3PA
12
5
3P%
41.7
60.0
OFF
3
2
DEF
5
4
REB
8
6
AST
10
11
PF
5
6
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
78
44
MVP
5
1