MIX & MATCH v SGCC

MIX & MATCH v SGCC

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MIX & MATCH169212048Loss
SGCC4141320051Win

MIX & MATCH

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
JENSON, Raymund262540.0000030.011202000040
MENDOZA, Veiz172366.711100.000000021000050
ABES, Sep Noriel4081080.01333.35683.3066000010221
COSTINIANO, Daniel1422100.000000000010000040
MARAVILLA, Maximo Jhun332366.700000002211010040
LEAL, Lester20010.022100.000000015000020
SODUSTA, Julius3100000000001101022000
BELMONTE, Joi333837.5020.011100.021343000070
Total214193259.44850.061060.0311149130330481

SGCC

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SADIE, Alex323650.0010.022100.013433010080
VINLUAN, John344757.12366.7000011000000100
ALCANTARA, Reg1500000000000003001000
CLARIN, Cynder374666.71333.31250.0022220020102
SORIANO, Erick403742.911100.02540.021334020090
SELLIAH, James405862.53837.51333.3336310000143
Total198193455.971643.861250.06101611130330515
MIN
214
198
FGM
19
19
FGA
32
34
FG%
59.4
55.9
FTM
4
7
FTA
8
16
FT%
50.0
43.8
3PM
6
6
3PA
10
12
3P%
60.0
50.0
OFF
3
6
DEF
11
10
REB
14
16
AST
9
11
PF
13
13
TF
0
0
TO
3
3
STL
3
3
BLK
0
0
PTS
48
51
MVP
1
5