TEAM GODSPEED v PMU

TEAM GODSPEED v PMU

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
TGS1518311047Loss
PMU11101217050Win

TGS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MENDOZA, Mark122366.70002366.702210000060
NONATO, Daryl122366.700000011202000040
EPONDULAN, Ian222450.0030.000022402000040
FRANCISCO, Leonardo38080.0000050.022413000000
UNIFORME, Glenn372540.000011100.035813000050
RUIZ, Carl3461250.00003560.0033120000151
SALVADOR, Patrick33030.0000010.014520000000
SALVADOR, Daniel4031915.86785.71128.3213200000130
CALIXTRO, Noel-Aniel1600000000001121000000
Total244175729.861060.072725.911213210130000471

PMU

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Erwin163475.0020.000000020000060
MANKU, Gurpreet332728.622100.000015664000060
PAZ, Joseph0900000000000000000000
ADAM, Ibrahim20010.000000003301000000
BONDOC, Jeremi4051145.5010.02728.6044410000123
MIRANDA, Joel Marco283837.522100.02633.3022120000100
BELARDO, John314850.02728.6000448000000100
MANALOTO, John-Nicko332450.02366.7000191022000062
Total210194344.281747.141330.86273315100000505
MIN
244
210
FGM
17
19
FGA
57
43
FG%
29.8
44.2
FTM
6
8
FTA
10
17
FT%
60.0
47.1
3PM
7
4
3PA
27
13
3P%
25.9
30.8
OFF
11
6
DEF
21
27
REB
32
33
AST
10
15
PF
13
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
47
50
MVP
1
5