SAY LESS v PMU

SAY LESS v PMU

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SAY LESS99913040Loss
PMU7161311047Win

SAY LESS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
SANTES, Samuel404850.00003560.0022020000110
PEREZ, Grant181333.31333.3020.001113010030
PAGE, Nush395955.65683.31250.0167240000161
RUIZ, Stefan2300000000000000000000
RAMIREZ, Daniel26020.0000010.000010010000
KIM, Daniel3555100.0020.0000123020000100
CUENCO, Kent Roberto30010.000000003312000000
Total211152853.661154.541040.0214165130200401

PMU

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Erwin2322100.000000001100000040
MANKU, Gurpreet0200000000000000000000
PAZ, Joseph1411100.000000000002000020
ADAM, Ibrahim2300000000020202010000
BONDOC, Jeremi222633.322100.02633.310112000080
MIRANDA, Joel Marco261616.7000020.011201000020
BELARDO, John2951050.04850.0000178120000142
MANALOTO, John-Nicko2681361.5000000235110120163
PLAYER22010.01250.0010.000011000010
Total187193948.771258.32922.2712194110220475
MIN
211
187
FGM
15
19
FGA
28
39
FG%
53.6
48.7
FTM
6
7
FTA
11
12
FT%
54.5
58.3
3PM
4
2
3PA
10
9
3P%
40.0
22.2
OFF
2
7
DEF
14
12
REB
16
19
AST
5
4
PF
13
11
TF
0
0
TO
2
2
STL
0
2
BLK
0
0
PTS
40
47
MVP
1
5