HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE v LEGENDS

HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE v LEGENDS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE20121310055Loss
LEGENDS21171011059Win

HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MONASTRIAL, Ariel4071450.055100.02366.7224030100211
GARCIA, Jonathan252633.300000010115000040
MARAVILLA, Maximo Jhun4051338.533100.0000606400100130
LIZADA, Prince Thomas372450.044100.000020233000080
SINGH, Jaison261425.0000010.034762000020
PLAYER243475.011100.000010100000070
Total192204544.41313100.02450.01562114130200551

LEGENDS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ADVIENTO, Dennison402450.011100.01250.010115000060
LA, James406785.7000000437100000122
LAURENTE JR, Allan403837.500000032541001060
MANUEL, Rijos402633.32366.700012324000060
CARINO, Dennis40111668.861154.511100.0314010010293
Total200244158.591560.02366.7128208110020595
MIN
192
200
FGM
20
24
FGA
45
41
FG%
44.4
58.5
FTM
13
9
FTA
13
15
FT%
100.0
60.0
3PM
2
2
3PA
4
3
3P%
50.0
66.7
OFF
15
12
DEF
6
8
REB
21
20
AST
14
8
PF
13
11
TF
0
0
TO
2
0
STL
0
2
BLK
0
0
PTS
55
59
MVP
1
5