BIGBOSS ACCOUNTANT v HANGOVERS CDC 2

BIGBOSS ACCOUNTANT v HANGOVERS CDC 2

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
BIGBOSS ACCOUNTANT1181914052Win
HANGOVERS CDC 2914916048Loss

BIGBOSS ACCOUNTANT

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DIMAPILIS, Arman171333.31250.000011200000030
PAGDANGANAN, Jeffrey2011100.000000000001000020
CAYANAN, Keith323933.30001616.700001000070
NAZAR, Oscar243475.03560.0010.031411000090
VICTORIO, Jan4071258.31250.000031114730000153
VICTORIO, Cienne25030.0000010.011212000000
GIMUTAO, Neil394666.700000012312000080
LUMAY, Michael124757.1000010.010101000082
Total209234551.15955.61911.110162610110000525

HANGOVERS CDC 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
AUVAE, Nio302450.0010.000002200000040
BADURIA, Mond402728.61333.3020.031420000050
BALONSO, Jason24010.0000010.001103000000
EM, Chris3851145.55771.4010.0055420000151
ORTIZ, Eric3481457.111100.022100.0224100000190
PENARUBIA, Rod1222100.000011100.000002000050
VIRAY, Jake2800000000001110000000
Total206193948.771258.33742.951217870000481
MIN
209
206
FGM
23
19
FGA
45
39
FG%
51.1
48.7
FTM
5
7
FTA
9
12
FT%
55.6
58.3
3PM
1
3
3PA
9
7
3P%
11.1
42.9
OFF
10
5
DEF
16
12
REB
26
17
AST
10
8
PF
11
7
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
52
48
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime