SPARTANS v BALLERS BASKETBALL

SPARTANS v BALLERS BASKETBALL

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SPARTANS96129036Win
BALLERS BASKETBALL211812033Loss

SPARTANS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ADVIENTO, Raden404850.011100.0010.022401000090
DIMATAGA, Thomas401616.70001520.012331000030
DRAGOJEVIC, Peter40090.0000070.005500000000
GREGORY, Samuel403650.00000002111351000063
CATAQUIAN, Jandrei4071936.83560.01812.5167100000182
Total200154831.34666.72219.562632930000365

BALLERS BASKETBALL

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
DE CASTRO, Ian4041723.5010.0020.015601000080
DE CASTRO, Evan024666.70001333.309911000091
ABROGINA, John Dale171425.0020.000024621000020
MANALANSAN, Angel302633.3000010.014500000040
NAGUIT, Alvin4041723.5000040.033611000080
ABROGINA, Jarren Dale401520.0000020.022400000020
Total169165529.1030.01128.392736440000331
MIN
200
169
FGM
15
16
FGA
48
55
FG%
31.3
29.1
FTM
4
0
FTA
6
3
FT%
66.7
0.0
3PM
2
1
3PA
21
12
3P%
9.5
8.3
OFF
6
9
DEF
26
27
REB
32
36
AST
9
4
PF
3
4
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
36
33
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime