PILYO 2 v TRAILBLAZERS

PILYO 2 v TRAILBLAZERS

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
PILYO 2115128036Win
TRAILBLAZERS15756033Loss

PILYO 2

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ACOSTA, Arvin2211100.000000000010000020
PEREZ, Gian282450.022100.000012311021060
KEITH, Aaron141333.300000002203000020
MANLUTAC, Kristian171250.0000010.011212000020
RAMOS, Wil11010.000000000000010000
COSICO, Rhenz0911100.000000000010000020
MABASA, Jaydee3544100.01250.000020202000090
CAFE, April Sun261250.011100.000002211000030
ONGPAUCO, Sean382450.022100.011100.010100000070
PONCARDAS, Jethro311250.011100.000011222000030
Total231142458.37887.51250.068147110310360

TRAILBLAZERS

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ADVIENTO, Raden262366.722100.01250.000002000070
GALANG, Francis403650.01333.3010.010104000070
VARGAS, Dencel312540.011100.0010.000000011050
DE VERA, Emmanuel242540.0000010.021320000040
COTELO, Damian3711100.000011100.000011000030
CATAQUIAN, Jandrei391250.051050.0010.012300001070
TOLENTINO, Kevin1700000000000000000000
TORRALBA, Myron19010.000000010100000000
Total233112347.891656.32728.6538370120330
MIN
231
233
FGM
14
11
FGA
24
23
FG%
58.3
47.8
FTM
7
9
FTA
8
16
FT%
87.5
56.3
3PM
1
2
3PA
2
7
3P%
50.0
28.6
OFF
6
5
DEF
8
3
REB
14
8
AST
7
3
PF
11
7
TF
0
0
TO
3
1
STL
1
2
BLK
0
0
PTS
36
33
MVP
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime