FOREVER YOUNG AT HEART

PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
MONASTRIAL, Ariel337.50.00.01.01.00.00.02.07.00
YAP, Jojo446.7100.00.03.01.50.00.03.825.00
TADICH, Dean464.50.020.04.81.30.00.010.351.01
CASTOR, Hernan450.050.044.41.51.30.00.06.024.00
GEORFO, Marlon150.0100.00.04.00.00.00.07.08.00
CARINO, Dennis00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
DE LOS REYES, Dino345.50.00.04.33.70.00.03.328.00
VILLOTE, Jojo469.275.00.06.52.80.00.010.569.05
ENJAMBRE, Tomas00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ALMEYDA, Michael338.1100.00.02.32.70.00.06.020.00
PINEDA, Biboy150.00.050.01.00.00.00.03.03.00
JAVIER, Jasper150.00.00.02.01.00.00.04.05.00

Recent Posts