MILLER v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

MILLER v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MILLER26131711067Win
HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE13674030Loss

MILLER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ESCALADA, Rudy266785.722100.0000000100000140
LAXAMANA, Allan263475.000022100.012330000082
DIZON, Don272450.03475.000040430000070
PERALTA, Oliver264666.71333.300000031000090
AGUSTIN, Rodel181250.022100.011100.021310000050
BELEN, Fortune0000000000000000000000
YU, Howard3181080.011100.0010.0213300000173
NAYLE, Henry253475.011100.000010150000070
Total179273773.0101376.93475.0104141910000675

HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MONASTRIAL, Ariel19010.000000000001000000
GARCIA, Jason253650.00002450.000010000080
GARCIA, Jonathan26010.000000011203000000
MARAVILLA, Maximo Jhun0000000000000000000000
RIVERA, Mark Anthony0000000000000000000000
LIZADA, Prince Thomas333560.011100.000020262000071
GEORFO, Marlon0000000000000000000000
ESTRELLA, Randy0000000000000000000000
TRIGO, John332366.700000000011000040
LIM, David223475.011100.000010121000070
SINGH, Jaison212450.000000010102000040
Total179132454.222100.02450.051610100000301
MIN
179
179
FGM
27
13
FGA
37
24
FG%
73.0
54.2
FTM
10
2
FTA
13
2
FT%
76.9
100.0
3PM
3
2
3PA
4
4
3P%
75.0
50.0
OFF
10
5
DEF
4
1
REB
14
6
AST
19
10
PF
1
10
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
67
30
MVP
5
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime