MILLER v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

MILLER v HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MILLER21131217063Win
HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE1412152043Loss

MILLER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
ESCALADA, Rudy393475.03560.000003320001090
DIZON, Don363650.02540.000022430000080
PERALTA, Oliver4081457.16966.7000369220000223
AGUSTIN, Rodel385683.3000000167320000100
BELEN, Fortune2000000000000011000000
NAYLE, Henry3661154.52450.0000011500000142
Total209254161.0132356.5000618241650010635

HARCOURTS YOUR PLACE

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
GARCIA, Jason3831421.400031127.310113000090
GARCIA, Jonathan15020.0020.000000002000000
MARAVILLA, Maximo Jhun3561154.5020.00005510030100121
RIVERA, Mark Anthony3441040.02450.0000101310000100
LIZADA, Prince Thomas3033100.0020.000022424000060
TRIGO, John392450.0000010.016744000040
LIM, David181250.000000000000000020
Total209194641.321020.031225.010132310170100431
MIN
209
209
FGM
25
19
FGA
41
46
FG%
61.0
41.3
FTM
13
2
FTA
23
10
FT%
56.5
20.0
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
12
3P%
0
25.0
OFF
6
10
DEF
18
13
REB
24
23
AST
16
10
PF
5
17
TF
0
0
TO
0
1
STL
1
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
63
43
MVP
5
1