SPONGKLONG v MILLER

SPONGKLONG v MILLER

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
SPONGKLONG167511039Loss
MILLER10111511047Win

SPONGKLONG

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
REUDA, Paw312633.300000012334000040
INTUD, Erik4041136.41250.02728.6224110000110
PABROA, Mark3882040.0010.02366.7112200000181
DIONISIO, Anthony1200000000010100000000
MAGALIT, Charlie401333.3000010.022412000020
NUEVO, Remy402366.700000014502000040
Total201174339.51333.341136.481119790000391

MILLER

Player MIN FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST PF TF TO STL BLK PTS MVP
MENDOZA, Bong256966.722100.0000257000000143
ESCALADA, Rudy303742.900000011211000060
LAXAMANA, Allan231520.00001250.000012000030
DIZON, Don304757.11250.000043711000092
AGUSTIN, Rodel212366.71250.000001111000050
BELEN, Fortune17010.011100.000001101000010
YU, Howard301714.300000015610000020
NAYLE, Henry283560.01250.000000021000070
Total204204445.56966.71250.081624770000475
MIN
201
204
FGM
17
20
FGA
43
44
FG%
39.5
45.5
FTM
1
6
FTA
3
9
FT%
33.3
66.7
3PM
4
1
3PA
11
2
3P%
36.4
50.0
OFF
8
8
DEF
11
16
REB
19
24
AST
7
7
PF
9
7
TF
0
0
TO
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
39
47
MVP
1
5