HGBA

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABADAM, Earl328.052.288.950.02.31.70.00.011.033.01
ABADAM, Troy218.066.70.00.00.01.00.00.02.05.00
FETIU, Jaedyn326.350.066.733.34.73.00.00.011.040.04
FETUI, Caleb326.772.761.550.04.71.00.00.08.334.03
GONZALES, Kyan317.725.00.033.31.01.00.00.01.75.00
MANAS, Ira216.555.6100.042.92.51.00.00.07.017.00
MANTUA, Royce228.542.950.033.32.53.00.00.010.518.03
NACUA, James226.054.50.057.11.00.50.00.08.014.00
PARELTA, Luis219.550.00.00.01.53.00.00.01.010.00
VILLANUEVA, Sebastian218.00.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.01.00