TURBO CHARGERS 2

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
BADURIA, Almond733.157.339.142.95.71.60.00.014.0103.06
BADURIA, Alvin729.047.685.70.02.91.70.10.03.747.01
BAUTISTA, John410.040.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.05.00
CASTRO, James931.441.280.033.32.61.00.10.08.869.02
GONZALES, Norman830.949.153.333.33.91.50.10.07.972.03
JOSE, Kenneth232.047.430.80.04.51.00.00.011.014.00
LARANANG, Arcie237.533.30.00.02.52.50.00.02.010.00
REYES, Chris521.428.6100.0100.00.20.00.00.00.6-1.00
SANTOS, Jurgen729.344.771.425.01.61.00.10.05.734.03
SANTOS, Shaun630.239.336.40.04.31.00.00.04.334.00