PITBULLS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
DACERA, Kelvin330.358.30.050.01.70.00.00.05.015.00
FRIAS, Joeffrey325.342.90.00.01.01.30.00.02.07.00
GLORIA, Richard00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LAURENTE, Daryl229.558.375.00.02.51.50.00.08.519.00
MANTUA, James16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MANTUA, John225.560.966.716.76.02.01.00.016.539.01
MUSGRAVE, Mark113.050.0100.00.01.00.00.00.04.04.00
RAMOS, Pat331.740.033.30.04.04.30.00.03.026.00
ROQUID, Mark331.057.161.10.04.01.70.30.017.046.05
SUAZO, Cesar218.50.033.30.00.50.00.00.00.5-2.00
UY JR, Manuel122.050.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.02.00
VILLANUEVA, Jude134.063.6100.060.02.03.01.00.021.023.03