PITBULLS

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
AYUK, Engange222.541.750.00.09.01.00.00.011.026.00
DACERA, Kelvin330.358.30.050.01.70.00.00.05.015.00
FRIAS, Joeffrey519.650.033.30.00.61.20.00.01.812.00
GLORIA, Richard00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LAURENTE, Daryl526.670.680.00.01.83.20.00.010.466.03
MANTUA, James326.084.60.00.02.02.30.30.07.333.00
MANTUA, John424.363.266.735.74.53.80.50.014.876.01
RAMOS, Pat732.654.364.346.24.14.90.40.09.3105.03
ROQUID, Mark732.761.265.520.04.11.70.10.017.7121.010
SUAZO, Cesar626.822.250.028.61.01.30.00.01.313.00
UY JR, Manuel225.557.10.033.33.00.00.00.04.512.00
VILLANUEVA, Jude325.068.475.061.51.31.70.30.012.340.03