SGB

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABANTO, Raymond335.738.90.050.03.31.30.00.05.317.04
ABERCA, Richard324.011.10.00.02.31.30.00.00.75.00
BONDOC, Ryan00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CABUNOC, Lyndon317.725.00.0100.01.00.00.00.01.01.00
ESPINOSA, Dennis27.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GADIANE, Bill321.342.930.0100.00.70.00.00.03.31.00
MILLAN, Charls337.341.760.025.01.01.00.00.08.313.00
SULIT, Alexander321.033.3100.033.30.70.30.00.01.35.00
SULIT, Russ339.740.081.822.24.30.70.00.010.328.03
ZAMUCO, Vladimir329.744.450.00.02.31.70.00.03.013.00