SGB

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFFMVP
ABANTO, Raymond1030.846.936.442.91.70.80.00.05.648.04
ABERCA, Richard924.628.066.710.01.70.90.00.01.921.00
BONDOC, Ryan00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CABUNOC, Lyndon1023.360.725.025.01.00.90.00.03.739.00
ESPINOSA, Dennis814.037.5100.020.00.50.30.00.01.09.00
GADIANE, Bill825.354.247.475.01.51.10.00.04.838.02
MILLAN, Charls933.750.747.835.33.01.10.10.09.777.02
SULIT, Alexander921.431.360.042.91.00.40.00.01.816.00
SULIT, Russ934.742.450.026.36.41.40.00.011.4102.08
ZAMUCO, Vladimir1026.543.371.40.01.71.30.00.03.140.00